Kezdőlap

Tótkomlós

Iskolai élet
Hírek
Bemutatkozás
Dokumentumok
Iskolatörténet
O našej škole
Szakkörök
Harmónia
Diákjaink
Tantestület
Eredményeink
Elsősöknek
Rendezvényeink
Terembérlés
Pályázatok
Alapítvány
Óvoda
Diákönkormányzat
Žiacke stránky
Képek iskolánk életéről
Galéria

Diákjaink - Naši žiaci

2017/2018.

 

 

1. osztály/trieda  (Mészárosné Hovorka Edit )

Csizmadia Zsófia Anna

Dani Róbert József

Gibala Hanna

Hajdu Benjámin

Hajdu Boglárka

Hercz István Raul

Higgins James Michael

Hroncsok Bianka

Karkus Boglárka Bianka

Kecskés Krisztián Nándor

Krajcsovicz Bianka

Lakatos Balázs

Nagy Bianka

Nagy Norbert

Rocskár Zorka

Simon Viktória Dóra

Skoda Lili Mónika

Szabó Kata Ágnes

Szpisák Júlia Ruzsena

 

2. trieda  (Duszka Ida)

 

Csontos Nelli

Fazekas Alexandra Nikolett

Fenyvesi Dorina

Gyivicsan Noémi

Hajdu Bence Zsigmond

Hajdu Kevin

Jáhn Melinda Dóra

Juhász Bettina Erzsébet

Karászi István

Kiss Bence

Lakatos Dániel Lakatos Lorenzó Malya Lia Molnár Bence Pál Jázmin Csilla

Proházka Nóra

Simó Leila Katalin

Szikora Szonja Szabina

Varga Jázmin Rebeka

Nyiregyházki Gábor

3. a trieda (Fülöp Imréné)

Arany Mária Erzsébet

Bartos Anett Lili

Csabai Dániel

Gál Gábor

Györfi Dávid József

Hovorka Martin

Karasz Viktor

Kovács Jázmin Fanni

Lakatos Brendon István

Miskei Péter

Miskei Zoltán

Moszheim Roland

Simon Renáta Virág

Skoda Milán Szabolcs

Szabó Zoé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3. b trieda (Fenyvesiné Szuda Judit)

Birkás Dusán Alex

Duszka Zoltán

Iulco Csilla Laura

Kolompár Kevin

Lehoczki Bálint

Lestyán Szilvia

Medve Melánia

Pál István László

Pálfi Lilian

Roszkos Dávid Róbert

Takács Levente

 

 

 

 

4.trieda  (Boborné Tuska Erzsébet)

Benyó Kevin

Bordás Erik

Gyüre Fanni

Csizmadia Etelka Éva

Farkas Diána

Fekete Dorina

Ferenczi Balázs Márk

Kovács Lilien Leila

Hajdu Zoltán

Horváth Lara

Keszeli Zoltán

Klement Zétény Csaba

Krátky Emese Réka

Nyiri István Zoltán

Kretovics Fruzsina

Lestyán Linda

Oláh Panna Fruzsina

Olaru Denisz

Proházka Ágnes

Szpisák András Miroslav

Tóth Ádám

Varga Szabolcs

     

5. trieda (Krcsméri Gábor)

Bakos Regina

Durkó Zsolt

Faragó Katalin

Fári Dezső Attila

Horváth Laura

 

 

 

Jáhn Krisztina Réka

Katona Dzsenifer

Kónya Máriusz

Kozák Andrea

Molnár Noémi

 

 

 

Poszt Szilvia Gina

Puskely Valter Márk

Sajtos Antal

Simon Fruzsina

Szilvási Fanni

 

 

 

Szpisjak Laura

Szuda Mátyás

Téglás Patrícia

 

 

 

 

 

6. trieda (Pataki Aliz)

Antal Mihály

Bedron Viktória

Bordás Levente

Burtics Hunor

Dani Regina Jázmin

 

Faggyas Ábel János

Faragó András

Kispál Hanna

Klement Hanna Detti

Kovács Jázmin

 

Kun Dominik Erik

Lóczi Regina

Simon Petra Andrea

Somogyvári Levente

Szpisák Emma Szlávka

 

Zsilák Balázs

 

7. trieda  (Proházkáné Keresztúrszki Éva)

Balog Lívia

Bánfi Ditte Éva

Karkus Levente

Kedves Bíborka

Molnár Tibor

Rácz Edina Eszter

Rádai Márk

Sánta Milán

Szpisák Anna Bozsena

Téglás Patrik

Urbancsok Ágnes

Valjer Dániel

 

 

 

 

 

8. trieda  (Bajczer Jánosné)

Bocsik Szabina

Csabai Levente

Dunai Adrián

Hovorka Mirtill

Husvét Larissza Alina

Kovács Anita

Keszeli Klaudia

Kojnok Boglárka

Koleszár Nóra

Nagy Eszter

Kretovics Renáta

Lukács Viktória

Mészáros Levente

 

Szabó Ábel Szebasztián

Szpisjak Kornél

Szuda György

Takács Áron

Tóth Eszter

Tóth Máté

Tóth Tamás

Urbancsok Zoltán Vass Norbert    

 

 

 

Ugrás a lap tetejére    Ugrás a kezdőlapra