Kezdőlap

Tótkomlós

Iskolai élet
Hírek
Bemutatkozás
Dokumentumok
Iskolatörténet
O našej škole
Szakkörök
Harmónia
Diákjaink
Tantestület
Eredményeink
Elsősöknek
Rendezvényeink
Terembérlés
Pályázatok
Alapítvány
Óvoda
Diákönkormányzat
Žiacke stránky
Képek iskolánk életéről
Galéria

Versenyek, eredmények

2017/2018

 

Név

 

Osztály

 

Verseny Iskolai/
városi
Területi/
térségi

Megyei/

regionális

Országos/
nemzetköz
Helyezés Felkészítő, kapcsolattartó
Nagy Bianka 1. Spievanky

 

C       1.  
Hajdu Boglárka
Szpisák Júlia

1.

C  

2.

 
Csizmadia Zsófia
Lakatos Balázs

1.

C   3.  

Proházka Nóra

2.

C   1.  

Juhász Bettina

2. C   2.  

Pál Jázmin

2. C   3.  

Medve Melánia

3. b C   1.  
Pálfi Lilian 3. b C   2.  
Hovorka Martin 3. a C 3.  
Oláh Panna 4. C       1.  
Csizmadia Etelka 4. C       2.  
Fekete Dorina 4. C       3.  
Szpisák Júlia 1. Veršovačky C       1.  
Hajdu Boglárka 1. C       2.  
 Higgins James 1. C       3.  
Hroncsok Bianka, Csizmadia Zsófia 1. C   Különdíj  
Csontos Nelli 2. C     1.  
Fenyvesi Dorina, Proházka Nóra 2. C       2.  
Molnár Bence 2. C   3.  
Juhász Bettina 2. C       Különdíj  
Arany Mária, Medve Melánia 3. C       1.  
Julco Csilla, Birkás Dusán 3. C       2.  
Bartos Lili, Takács Levente, Roszkos Dávid 3. C       3.  
Skoda Milán, Kovács Jázmin 3. C       Különdíj  
Csizmadia Etelka 4. C       1.  
Proházka Ágnes 4. C       2.  
Oláh Panna, Kovács Lilien 4. C       3.  
 Szpisák Emma 6. C       1.  
Kovács Jázmin, Bedron Viktória 6. C       2.  
 Bakos Regina 5. C       3.  
Klement Hanna 6. C       Különdíj  
Szpisák Bozsena 7. C       1.  
Balog Lívia, Tóth Máté 7.
8.
C       2.  
Szuda György 8. C       3.  
Kojnok Boglárka 8. C       Különdíj  

Kretovics Renáta

Tóth Eszter

Vass Norbert

Koleszár Nóra

8. Vlastivedný kvíz

Honismereti vetélkedő

 

C       1.  

Tóth Máté
Tóth Tamás
Nagy Eszter
Mészáros Levente

8. C       2.  
Balog Lívia
Szpisák Bozsena
Kedves Bíborka
Rácz Eszter
7. C       2.  
Antal Mihály
Klement Hanna
Szpisák Emma
Faggyas Ábel
6. C       3.  
Nagy Eszter 8. Pitvarosi Népdaléneklő Verseny   C     1.  
Tóth Máté 8.   C     2.  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
           
     

    Ugrás a lap tetejére     Ugrás a kezdőlapra